obrachunkowa

German translation: Tageslohn

22:53 Apr 20, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / other
Polish term or phrase: obrachunkowa
dniówka obrachunkowa
Kinzer
German translation:Tageslohn
Explanation:
Tageslohn
Selected response from:

krzysiek12
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Tage(s)lohn in einer LPG
rjz
2Tageslohn
krzysiek12


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Tageslohn


Explanation:
Tageslohn

krzysiek12
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dniówka obrachunkowa
Tage(s)lohn in einer LPG


Explanation:
Przewa¿nie tak, je¿eli ma to byæ do PIT-u - i odpowiada realiom podatnika.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 62




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search