przetwarzanie danych osobowych

German translation: Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten

11:55 Mar 12, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Polish term or phrase: przetwarzanie danych osobowych
z oświadczenia ubezpieczyciela

Gdzie można znaleźć treść tego oświadczenia po niemiecku?
Teamer
German translation:Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten
Explanation:
Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten
Crannmer
4 +1Personaldatenverarbeitung
Przemysław Zakrzewski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten


Explanation:
Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarek Kołodziejczyk
1 hr
  -> thx

agree  Sonja Stankowski
4 hrs
  -> thx

agree  iceblue
4 days
  -> thx

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Personaldatenverarbeitung


Explanation:
Z doświadczenia i google.

Przemysław Zakrzewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daria Nawrocka
3 mins
  -> Dziękuję bardzo :)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search