zaliczyć do okresu zatrudnienia

German translation: auf die Beschäftigungszeit anrechnen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zaliczyć do okresu zatrudnienia
German translation:auf die Beschäftigungszeit anrechnen
Entered by: jniewinska

20:17 Aug 19, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Human Resources
Polish term or phrase: zaliczyć do okresu zatrudnienia
W zakładzie pracy wystawiającym świadectwo zaliczeniu do okresu zatrudnienia, od którego zależy długość okresu wypowiedzenia umowy o pracę podlegało zatrudnienie w zakładach (nazwy zakładów pracy oraz nazwy zatrudnienia)

W świadectwie pracy
jniewinska
auf die Beschäftigungszeit anrechnen
Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=auf die Beschäftigungsze...
Selected response from:

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
Grading comment
dziękuje serdecznie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3auf die Beschäftigungszeit anrechnen
Aleksandra Kwasnik
3zur Beschäftigungszeit rechnen
dragomirov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zur Beschäftigungszeit rechnen


Explanation:
Często pojawia się w internecie.


    Reference: http://www.uni-leipzig.de/~prhsb/mta_o/45_mta.htm
dragomirov
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
auf die Beschäftigungszeit anrechnen


Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=auf die Beschäftigungsze...

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziękuje serdecznie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search