przyjmować do realizacji

German translation: in Auftrag nehmen

14:07 Dec 12, 2014
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: przyjmować do realizacji
USŁUGODAWCA zleca a USŁUGOBIORCA przyjmuje do realizacji usługi opiekuńcze oraz usługi wsparcia w opiece i pomocnicze w stosunku do nich usługi związane z prowadzeniem gospodarstwa domowego
Agiks
German translation:in Auftrag nehmen
Explanation:
Jako propozycja alternatywna.
Selected response from:

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2in Auftrag nehmen
Jarek Kołodziejczyk
3zur Ausführung annehmen/akzeptieren
Kapilek


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zur Ausführung annehmen/akzeptieren


Explanation:
propozycja

Kapilek
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
in Auftrag nehmen


Explanation:
Jako propozycja alternatywna.

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jacek Konopka
20 hrs

agree  Tamod
2 days 13 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search