PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

wewanie do ujawnienia dochodów

German translation: Aufforderung zur Offenlegung der (in Deutschland erzielten) Einkünfte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wewanie do ujawnienia dochodów
German translation:Aufforderung zur Offenlegung der (in Deutschland erzielten) Einkünfte
Entered by: jolga

08:22 May 19, 2015
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: wewanie do ujawnienia dochodów
w piśmie z Urzędu Skarbowego: Wezwanie do ujawnienia dochodów osiągniętych w Niemczech
jolga
Aufforderung zur Offenlegung der (in Deutschland erzielten) Einkünfte
Explanation:
j.w.
Selected response from:

Andre Lindemann
Germany
Grading comment
bardzo dziekuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Aufforderung zur Offenlegung der (in Deutschland erzielten) Einkünfte
Andre Lindemann
4Aufforderung zur Veröffentlichung von erzielten Einnahmen
Olga Janecka


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aufforderung zur Veröffentlichung von erzielten Einnahmen


Explanation:
j.w.

Olga Janecka
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
wezwanie do ujawnienia dochodów
Aufforderung zur Offenlegung der (in Deutschland erzielten) Einkünfte


Explanation:
j.w.


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=COM:20...
Andre Lindemann
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
bardzo dziekuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonja Stankowski
11 hrs

agree  Małgorzata Wilczyńska
14 hrs

agree  iceblue
16 hrs

agree  Jarek Kołodziejczyk
3 days 2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search