zamiana umowy

German translation: Nachtrag/Nachtragsvereinbarung zum Mietvertrag

09:16 Mar 22, 2017
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: zamiana umowy
umowa ustanowienia prawa zamiany i przedluzenia umow najmu
- ich suche nach dem dt. Begriff für "zamiana umowy" - Vertragstausch?!
Also "... Recht auf Tausch und Verlängerung von Mietverträgen"?
Evelyn Jerzmann
Poland
German translation:Nachtrag/Nachtragsvereinbarung zum Mietvertrag
Explanation:
Quelle:

http://www.mietrecht.org/mietvertrag/mietvertragsnachtrag-ra...

durchaus eine denkbare Lösung
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Czajka
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Nachtrag/Nachtragsvereinbarung zum Mietvertrag
Agnieszka Czajka
3 -1Vertragswechsel
Piotr Hasny


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Vertragswechsel


Explanation:
https://www.ispex.de/lexikon/vertragswechsel/

Piotr Hasny
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Agnieszka Czajka: gilt nicht für Mietverträge
4 days

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nachtrag/Nachtragsvereinbarung zum Mietvertrag


Explanation:
Quelle:

http://www.mietrecht.org/mietvertrag/mietvertragsnachtrag-ra...

durchaus eine denkbare Lösung

Agnieszka Czajka
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search