sciagniecie naleznosci w trybie egzekucji administracyjnej

German translation: Forderungseintreibung im Wege der Verwaltungsvollstreckung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:sciagniecie naleznosci w trybie egzekucji administracyjnej
German translation:Forderungseintreibung im Wege der Verwaltungsvollstreckung
Entered by: Magdalena Nucia

18:32 Apr 22, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: sciagniecie naleznosci w trybie egzekucji administracyjnej
Zwloka w zaplacie naleznosci spowoduje naliczenie odsetek ustawowych oraz sciagniecie naleznosci w trybie egzekucji administracyjnej.
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Forderungseintreibung im Wege der Verwaltungsvollstreckung
Explanation:
troche inna propozycja
Selected response from:

Magdalena Nucia
Grading comment
Dziekuje Wam obojgu:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Forderungseintreibung im Wege der Verwaltungsvollstreckung
Magdalena Nucia
4Forderungsbeitreibung im Verfahren der Verwaltungszwangsvollstreckung
rjz


  

Answers


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
¶ci±gniecie nale¿nosci w trybie egzekucji administracyjnej
Forderungsbeitreibung im Verfahren der Verwaltungszwangsvollstreckung


Explanation:
mo¿e byæ te¿ ~in der Verfahrensart ~
albo "Beitreibung von Forderungen

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Forderungseintreibung im Wege der Verwaltungsvollstreckung


Explanation:
troche inna propozycja


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF...
    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF...
Magdalena Nucia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Dziekuje Wam obojgu:)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search