zapewnienie obsługi organizacyjnej

German translation: organisatorische Betreeung;Sicherstellung der organisatorischen Betreuung;Erbringung vonorganisatorischen Leistungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase: zapewnienie obsługi organizacyjnej
German translation:organisatorische Betreeung;Sicherstellung der organisatorischen Betreuung;Erbringung vonorganisatorischen Leistungen
Entered by: Daisy7

10:36 Apr 23, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: zapewnienie obsługi organizacyjnej
zadania departamentu organizacyno-administracyjnego to w szczegolnosci:
- zapewnienie obsługi organizacyjnej
- zapewnienie obslugi kontaktow miedzynarodoow
- zapewnienie obslugi komisji powolywanych przez urząd
Daisy7
nizej
Explanation:
moje propozycje, moze cos z tego wyluskasz:)

Koordination der organisatorischen Maßnahmen
organisatorische Maßnahmen
organisatorische Betreuung
Erbringung von Leistungen im organisatorischen Bereich
Selected response from:

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Grading comment
dziekuje b. za wsz. propozycje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Sicherstellung der organisatorischen Steuerung
Magdalena Nucia
3nizej
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zapewnienie obs³ugi organizacyjnej
nizej


Explanation:
moje propozycje, moze cos z tego wyluskasz:)

Koordination der organisatorischen Maßnahmen
organisatorische Maßnahmen
organisatorische Betreuung
Erbringung von Leistungen im organisatorischen Bereich

Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
dziekuje b. za wsz. propozycje

1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zapewnienie obs³ugi organizacyjnej
Sicherstellung der organisatorischen Steuerung


Explanation:
a moze tak


    Reference: http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF...
Magdalena Nucia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search