prowadzenie gospodarki finansowej biura

German translation: das Führen des Finanzhaushaltes des Büros

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:prowadzenie gospodarki finansowej biura
German translation:das Führen des Finanzhaushaltes des Büros
Entered by: Daisy7

13:06 Apr 25, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: prowadzenie gospodarki finansowej biura
zadanie działu finansowego
Daisy7
das Führen des Finanzhaushaltes des Büros
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Alina Brockelt
Grading comment
dziekuje wsz.b.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Finanzverwaltung / Finanzmanagement des Büros
Magdalena Nucia
3Finanzhaushaltsführungs des Büros
Radson
3das Führen des Finanzhaushaltes des Büros
Alina Brockelt


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
das Führen des Finanzhaushaltes des Büros


Explanation:
propozycja

Alina Brockelt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 237
Grading comment
dziekuje wsz.b.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Finanzhaushaltsführungs des Büros


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Finanzhaushaltsf%C3%BChr...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Finanzverwaltung / Finanzmanagement des Büros


Explanation:
gospodarka finansowa to w doslownym znaczeniu "Finanzwirtschaft", ale tutaj to nie pasuje.

Magdalena Nucia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search