jednostka organizacyjna

German translation: organisatorische Einheit

16:29 Sep 15, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: jednostka organizacyjna
Kontekst: kierownik jednostki organizacyjnej, np. szkoły - Dzięki z góry.
Jacek Jasiński
German translation:organisatorische Einheit
Explanation:
wg Kilian i nie tylko

Regelungen
Betreiber/Institut oder organisatorische Einheit, bei der die Benutzungsberechtigung
beantragt wird,; Systeme, für welche die Benutzungsberechtigung ...
www.zfn.uni-bremen.de/ zfn/regelungen/benutzerordnung.html - 33k - 13 IX 2005

Telearbeit –– www.AuS-innovativ.de ©
... unter dem „Betrieb“ im Sinne des BetrVG eine organisatorische Einheit verstanden,
... Arbeitsplätze insgesamt als organisatorische Einheit darstellt. ...
www.aus-innovativ.de/themen/6844_6874.htm - 39k
Selected response from:

MargaretM
Grading comment
Dziêkujê
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Organisationseinheit
Radson
3 +1organisatorische Einheit
MargaretM


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Organisationseinheit


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=organisationseinheit+sch...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Brockelt
4 mins

agree  Iwona Domanska: jak najbardziej
1 hr

agree  Jan Vano
15 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
organisatorische Einheit


Explanation:
wg Kilian i nie tylko

Regelungen
Betreiber/Institut oder organisatorische Einheit, bei der die Benutzungsberechtigung
beantragt wird,; Systeme, für welche die Benutzungsberechtigung ...
www.zfn.uni-bremen.de/ zfn/regelungen/benutzerordnung.html - 33k - 13 IX 2005

Telearbeit –– www.AuS-innovativ.de ©
... unter dem „Betrieb“ im Sinne des BetrVG eine organisatorische Einheit verstanden,
... Arbeitsplätze insgesamt als organisatorische Einheit darstellt. ...
www.aus-innovativ.de/themen/6844_6874.htm - 39k


MargaretM
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dziêkujê

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz
5 hrs
  -> dziekuję za wsparcie:-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search