zmiana sposobu użytkowania

German translation: Änderung des Verwendungszwecks

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zmiana sposobu użytkowania
German translation:Änderung des Verwendungszwecks
Entered by: Danuta Polanska

19:53 Apr 27, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: zmiana sposobu użytkowania
budynek - zmiana sposobu użytkowania ze sklepu na mieszkanie
Jacek Jasiński
Änderung des Verwendungszwecks
Explanation:
Anzeigepflichtiges Vorhaben:
die Änderung des Verwendungszwecks von Bauwerken oder deren Teilen ohne bewilligungsbedürftige bauliche Abänderung (wenn hiedurch Festlegungen im Flächenwidmungsplan, der Stellplatzbedarf oder die hygienischen Verhältnisse oder der Brandschutz betroffen werden können)...
Selected response from:

Danuta Polanska
Grading comment
Dziękuję :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Änderung des Verwendungszwecks
Danuta Polanska
3Änderung der Zweckbestimmung
kocur


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Änderung des Verwendungszwecks


Explanation:
Anzeigepflichtiges Vorhaben:
die Änderung des Verwendungszwecks von Bauwerken oder deren Teilen ohne bewilligungsbedürftige bauliche Abänderung (wenn hiedurch Festlegungen im Flächenwidmungsplan, der Stellplatzbedarf oder die hygienischen Verhältnisse oder der Brandschutz betroffen werden können)...


Danuta Polanska
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 83
Grading comment
Dziękuję :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jacek Zukowski: dokładnie tak
4 days
  -> Danke :-))

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Änderung der Zweckbestimmung


Explanation:
;)prop

kocur
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search