zezwolenie na przewóz zwłok i szczątków ludzkich

German translation: Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten; Bewilligung für den Transport von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zezwolenie na przewóz zwłok i szczątków ludzkich
German translation:Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten; Bewilligung für den Transport von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten
Entered by: Mariusz Wstawski

15:55 Dec 10, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / decyzja
Polish term or phrase: zezwolenie na przewóz zwłok i szczątków ludzkich
... na podstawie rozporządzenia Ministra Zdrowia z dnia 23 lutego 2005 r. w sprawie wydawania zezwoleń na przewóz zwłok i szczątków ludzkich...
Mariusz Wstawski
Poland
Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten
Explanation:
eine Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję za pomoc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten
Crannmer
3Bewilligung für den Transport von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten
iceblue


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten


Explanation:
eine Erlaubnis zur Beförderung von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 115
Grading comment
dziękuję za pomoc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iceblue
12 hrs
  -> thx

agree  klick
2 days 1 hr
  -> thx

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bewilligung für den Transport von Leichen und menschlichen Überresten


Explanation:
srl.lu.ch/sk/srl/DATI/SRL/f/s/840.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2007-12-11 06:31:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.sh-landtag.de/infothek/wahl15/drucks/3500/drucksache

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2007-12-11 06:32:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.diskret-bestattung.de/index.php?id=415 - 102k

iceblue
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search