na okoliczność wykazania

German translation: zur Bestimmung (der Veschuldung(sgröße) / der Verbindlichkeiten)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:na okoliczność wykazania
German translation:zur Bestimmung (der Veschuldung(sgröße) / der Verbindlichkeiten)
Entered by: Jacek Kloskowski

20:10 Mar 12, 2017
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: na okoliczność wykazania
z zeznań świadków i przesłuchania powoda __na okoliczność wykazania__ wysokości zadłużenia i przedmiotu świadczeń pozwanej

z góry dziękuje za wszystkie sugestie
barbara450
zur Bestimmung (der Veschuldung(sgröße) / der Verbindlichkeiten)
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Jacek Kloskowski
United States
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3zum Nachweis der Umstände
tseberlin
3zur Bestimmung (der Veschuldung(sgröße) / der Verbindlichkeiten)
Jacek Kloskowski


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zur Bestimmung (der Veschuldung(sgröße) / der Verbindlichkeiten)


Explanation:
propozycja

Jacek Kloskowski
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziękuję

1 day 12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zum Nachweis der Umstände


Explanation:
zwecks Nachweises der Umstände
(zwecks Nachweisführung zu den Umständen)

tseberlin
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 64




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search