¶wiadczenia rzeczowe

German translation: Sachleistungen

13:59 Apr 25, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Polish term or phrase: ¶wiadczenia rzeczowe
¶wiadczenia rzeczowe podczas pobytu w innym państwie członkowskim
Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
German translation:Sachleistungen
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Radson
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Sachleistungen
SATRO
4 +2Sachleistungen
Radson
4 +1Sachleistungen
A_Lex


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
świadczenia rzeczowe
Sachleistungen


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Sachleistungen&btnG=Such...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziekuje

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Nowicki
28 mins

agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
świadczenia rzeczowe
Sachleistungen


Explanation:
Sachleistung

s³ownik + google http://www.google.de/search?num=20&hl=de&q=sachleistung&btnG...

A_Lex
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Nowicki
28 mins
  -> dzięki!

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
świadczenia rzeczowe
Sachleistungen


Explanation:
Ganz einfach :)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2005-04-25 14:03:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sach|leis|tung, die (Fachspr.): nicht in Geld bestehende Leistung (3): -en erhalten, beziehen.


SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alina Brockelt
0 min
  -> THX!!

agree  Iwona Domanska
0 min
  -> THX!!

agree  A_Lex: no dobra, byłe¶ pierwszy... :-) // jeste¶my szybcy, bo od rana się kaw± raczymy :-)
2 mins
  -> "Szybcy i martwi" (od kilku dni się raczę kawą trzaskając po 20 stron dziennie :(

agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik: Ale dzisiaj szybcy jestescie...
10 mins
  -> Speedy Gonzalez!!

agree  Angela Nowicki
29 mins
  -> THX!!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search