pola eksploatacji

German translation: Nutzungsarten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pola eksploatacji
German translation:Nutzungsarten
Entered by: Grażyna Lesińska

18:09 Feb 19, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / prawo autorskie
Polish term or phrase: pola eksploatacji
Przeniesienie praw do artystycznych wykonań, udzielenie licencji dotyczącej utworów oraz zezwolenie na dysponowanie wizerunkiem i/lub wypowiedziami Artysty obejmuje wszystkie znane pola eksploatacji, a w szczególności:....
Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Nutzungsarten
Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?q=bekannte Nutzungsarten&hl=pl&l...
Selected response from:

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Nutzungsarten
Joanna Łuczka
3 +1Nutzungsfeld
klick


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pole eksploatacji
Nutzungsfeld


Explanation:
propo

klick
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Filipkowski_R.
16 mins
  -> dzięki

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Nutzungsarten


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?q=bekannte Nutzungsarten&hl=pl&l...

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Urszula Kołodziej: Dorzucę tylko par. 31 ust. 1 UrhG.
43 mins
  -> Co za precyzja :-). Dzięki!

agree  Szymon Metkowski
14 hrs
  -> Thx

agree  Arkadiusz Witek
1801 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search