prawo do wykorzystania praw własności przemysłowej

German translation: Recht auf Ausübung der gewerblichen Schutzrechte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:prawo do wykorzystania praw własności przemysłowej
German translation:Recht auf Ausübung der gewerblichen Schutzrechte
Entered by: Mirosław Wagner

12:45 Sep 24, 2009
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
Polish term or phrase: prawo do wykorzystania praw własności przemysłowej
Nabycie prawa do wykorzystania praw własności przemysłowej może nastąpić m.in. na podstawie umowy cywilno-prawnej, np. poprzez zakupienie licencji.
w takim dokumencie jak tutaj:
http://209.85.129.132/search?q=cache:LYnQx6lcH0EJ:www.parp.g...
klick
Poland
Anspruch auf Ausübung eines gewerblichen Schutzrechts
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   40 min (2009-09-24 13:25:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu-dresden.de/die_tu_dresden/.../folien/.../ewr.u10.bronner.pdf
Selected response from:

Mirosław Wagner
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Anspruch auf Ausübung eines gewerblichen Schutzrechts
Mirosław Wagner
4Recht auf Nutzung der Industrierechte
Peter Kissik


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Anspruch auf Ausübung eines gewerblichen Schutzrechts


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   40 min (2009-09-24 13:25:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu-dresden.de/die_tu_dresden/.../folien/.../ewr.u10.bronner.pdf

Mirosław Wagner
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dzięki :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Peter Kissik: Tut mir Leid, Miroslaw. Ungenau. Man kann Anspruch haben, aber das bedeutet nicht unbedingt, dass er auch berrechtigt ist.
50 mins

agree  Marcelina J
2 days 4 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Recht auf Nutzung der Industrierechte


Explanation:
... aller Industrierechte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2009-09-24 14:01:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Industriebesitzrechte

Peter Kissik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search