dopasowanie portfela do

German translation: Anpassung des Portfolios an die Strategie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:dopasowanie portfela do
German translation:Anpassung des Portfolios an die Strategie
Entered by: Magdalena Nucia

16:21 Apr 13, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Polish term or phrase: dopasowanie portfela do
Optymalizacja wskaznika szkodowosci
Wzrost zysku spolki
Optymalizacja kosztow
Wzmocnienie pozycji na rynku
Dopasowanie portfela do strategii
ARak
Anpassung des Portfolios an die Strategie
Explanation:
brzmi troche lepiej
Selected response from:

Magdalena Nucia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Anpassung des Portfolios an die Strategie
Magdalena Nucia
4Portfeuilleanpassung an die Strategie
SATRO


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Portfeuilleanpassung an die Strategie


Explanation:
ew. ale nie to zale¿y MSZ od g³êbszego kontekstu
strategische Portfeuilleanpassung

SATRO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Anpassung des Portfolios an die Strategie


Explanation:
brzmi troche lepiej

Magdalena Nucia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Radson: tez tak uwazam :o)
20 hrs
  -> wielkie dzięki!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search