pod kątem strategii

German translation: unter Berücksichtigung der Strategie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pod kątem strategii
German translation:unter Berücksichtigung der Strategie
Entered by: ARak

17:05 Apr 13, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Polish term or phrase: pod kątem strategii
rozbudowa systemu IT pod kątem strategii
ARak
unter Berücksichtigung der Strategie
Explanation:
albo hinsichtlich der Strategie

To tylko dwie z wieeeeeeelu propozycji...
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1strategisch (aus)gerichtet
Jerzy Czopik
4 +1unter Berücksichtigung der Strategie
SATRO


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pod k¹tem strategii
unter Berücksichtigung der Strategie


Explanation:
albo hinsichtlich der Strategie

To tylko dwie z wieeeeeeelu propozycji...

SATRO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
37 mins
  -> Takk!!

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pod k¹tem strategii
strategisch (aus)gerichtet


Explanation:
Strategisch (aus)gerichteter Ausbau des IT-Systems - ist IMO "deutscher"

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik
15 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search