dyplom potwierdzający kwalifikacje zawodowe

German translation: Nachweis der Berufsqualifikation

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:dyplom potwierdzający kwalifikacje zawodowe
German translation:Nachweis der Berufsqualifikation
Entered by: Hosanum

11:25 Apr 17, 2011
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Names (personal, company) / nazwa dyplomu
Polish term or phrase: dyplom potwierdzający kwalifikacje zawodowe
Zeugnis der erworbenen Berufskompetenzen?
Hosanum
Poland
Nachweis der Berufsqualifikation
Explanation:
wg mnie i np.:
http://www.buzer.de/gesetz/8515/index.htm
Selected response from:

Marek Hajdukowicz
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Nachweis der Berufsqualifikation
Marek Hajdukowicz
3 +1Befähigungsnachweis
Jarek Kołodziejczyk


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nachweis der Berufsqualifikation


Explanation:
wg mnie i np.:
http://www.buzer.de/gesetz/8515/index.htm

Marek Hajdukowicz
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonja Stankowski
22 hrs
  -> dziękuję

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Befähigungsnachweis


Explanation:
Tak to jest nazywane w dyrektywach

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nikodem
1 day 15 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search