powiatowy zespół ds.

German translation: Ausschuss ... des Kreises

08:45 Apr 20, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Other
Polish term or phrase: powiatowy zespół ds.
jak przetłumaczyć taką instytucję: Powiatowy Zespół do spraw Orzekania o Niepełnosprawności ?
Tradeusz
German translation:Ausschuss ... des Kreises
Explanation:
by³o:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/796175
Selected response from:

Anna Bittner
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kreisausschuss für ....
rjz
4Ausschuss ... des Kreises
Anna Bittner


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
powiatowy zespó³ ds.
Ausschuss ... des Kreises


Explanation:
by³o:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/796175

Anna Bittner
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 146

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
powiatowy zespó³ ds.
Kreisausschuss für ....


Explanation:
~ dalszy czê¶æ t³um. jest zancznie bardziej interesuj±ca. ,-)

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 118




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search