Polska Klasyfikacja Produktów i Usług

German translation: Polnische Produkt- und Dienstleistungsklassifizierung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Polska Klasyfikacja Produktów i Usług
German translation:Polnische Produkt- und Dienstleistungsklassifizierung
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

09:10 Jan 29, 2003
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: Polska Klasyfikacja Produktów i Usług
Polska Klasyfikacja Produktów i Usług
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Polnische Produkt- und Dienstleistungsklassifizierung
Explanation:
Nur ein kleiner Unterschied zu Alina, aber so habe ich vier (!) Entsprechungen in Google gefunden
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
OK!
MA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Polnische Produkt- und Dienstleistungsklassifizierung
Jerzy Czopik
4polnische Klassifikation für Waren und Dienstleistungnen
Alina Brockelt


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
polnische Klassifikation für Waren und Dienstleistungnen


Explanation:
tlumaczenie doslowne

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-29 09:31:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry: mialo byc \"Dienstleistungen\"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-29 09:42:09 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"Polnische Systematik für Waren und Dienstleistungen\"- znalazlam cos adekwatnego pod: http://www.roedl.pl/pub/NL_12-2002.pdf
i bardziej mi sie podoba niz moja pierwsza propozycja :-)

Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 754

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Polnische Produkt- und Dienstleistungsklassifizierung


Explanation:
Nur ein kleiner Unterschied zu Alina, aber so habe ich vier (!) Entsprechungen in Google gefunden


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:faFRe_L4sAkC:www.bdi-onl...
    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&q=produ...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3623
Grading comment
OK!
MA

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ewunia: spotkałam się z takim hasłem i takie jest tłumaczenie jak podał Pan Jerzy
10 hrs
  -> Dziekuje - i wolalbym "Jerzy" :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search