metoda korygowania ceny średniej

German translation: (durchschnittliche) Preisanpassungsverfahren

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:metoda korygowania ceny średniej
German translation:(durchschnittliche) Preisanpassungsverfahren
Entered by: Erzsébet Czopyk

20:34 Jun 30, 2016
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
Polish term or phrase: metoda korygowania ceny średniej
przy wycenie nieruchomości
z góry dziękuje
barbara450
(durchschnittliche) Preisanpassungsverfahren
Explanation:
average price adjustment method / valuation of properties

price adjustment = Preisangleichung, Preisanpassung

Durchschnittspreis Anpassungsverfahren / Bewertung von Immobilien

https://www.google.hu/search?q=Durchschnittspreis Anpassungs...

http://link.springer.com/search?query=Durchschnittspreis&sea...

Download PDF - Springer
link.springer.com/content/pdf/10.1007%2F978-3-642-22712-7_6.pdf - Oldal lefordítása
preisanpassungsverfahren ist daher lediglich für solche Investitionsgüter anzu- ... Die Referenzgröße des Marktvergleichsverfahrens ist ein durchschnittlicher.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2016-07-11 17:30:55 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Dziękuję bardzo!
Selected response from:

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Vergleichswertverfahren
Tamod
3(durchschnittliche) Preisanpassungsverfahren
Erzsébet Czopyk


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Vergleichswertverfahren


Explanation:



    https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Grundst%C3%BCcksbewertung#Vergleichswertverfahren
Tamod
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: To raczej podejście porównawcze, które też mam w tekście :-(


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
(durchschnittliche) Preisanpassungsverfahren


Explanation:
average price adjustment method / valuation of properties

price adjustment = Preisangleichung, Preisanpassung

Durchschnittspreis Anpassungsverfahren / Bewertung von Immobilien

https://www.google.hu/search?q=Durchschnittspreis Anpassungs...

http://link.springer.com/search?query=Durchschnittspreis&sea...

Download PDF - Springer
link.springer.com/content/pdf/10.1007%2F978-3-642-22712-7_6.pdf - Oldal lefordítása
preisanpassungsverfahren ist daher lediglich für solche Investitionsgüter anzu- ... Die Referenzgröße des Marktvergleichsverfahrens ist ein durchschnittlicher.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 days (2016-07-11 17:30:55 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Dziękuję bardzo!

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search