Paszociąg koralikowy

Russian translation: система кормораздачи

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Paszociąg koralikowy
Russian translation:система кормораздачи
Entered by: Alla Kukolenko

18:06 Jul 16, 2011
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Agriculture
Polish term or phrase: Paszociąg koralikowy
Nie mam kontekstu ((
Alla Kukolenko
система кормораздачи
Explanation:
см.ниже

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 дн (2011-07-23 13:38:46 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо,Алла!
Selected response from:

Lilia Delalande
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1система кормораздачи
Lilia Delalande
3цепочно-дисковый кормовой конвейер / цепочно-шайбовой транспортер корма
Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Summary of reference entries provided
система кормораздачи
Lilia Delalande

Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 days 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
paszociąg koralikowy
цепочно-дисковый кормовой конвейер / цепочно-шайбовой транспортер корма


Explanation:
znalazłem dwa określenia, które według mnie odpowiadają terminowi 'paszociąg koralikowy'

цепочно-дисковый кормовой конвейер

http://www.polnet-ru.com/index.php?DzialID=2&DepartmentID=8&...

цепочно-шайбовой транспортер корма

http://limatex-agro.ru/test2/shajbovyj-transporter/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dni  3 godz. (2011-07-19 21:47:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

powinno być:

цепочно-шайбовый транспортер корма

przepraszam
(zmęczenie po długiej podróży)

Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
система кормораздачи


Explanation:
см.ниже

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 дн (2011-07-23 13:38:46 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо,Алла!

Lilia Delalande
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski
12 hrs
  -> Ещё раз спасибо!




Reference comments


19 mins peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: система кормораздачи

Reference information:
-Это из этой серии....
*Система располагается над каждым рядом загонов. Перемещая корм вдоль загонов, контурная система "Дискафлекс" постепенно заполняет дозаторы. Когда заполнится последний дозатор, кормораздача автоматически отключается. В нижней части дозатора находится шнек устройства раздачи корма "Дропомат".



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 мин (2011-07-16 18:29:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

IMHO это он и есть-
http://www.hodowca.agro.pl/produkty/trzoda-systemy-paszowe-d...


    Reference: http://www.neoforce.by/default.aspx?type=2&menu=pig&id=109
Lilia Delalande
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
agree  Vitali Stanisheuski: Или кормораздатчик. Вполне можно оформить как ответ.
23 mins
  -> Спасибо,Виталий.Оформлю как ответ.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search