autoryzowany

Russian translation: Подпись уполномоченного лица

16:33 Apr 16, 2005
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: autoryzowany
Podpis osoby autoryzowanej
svtl
Russian translation:Подпись уполномоченного лица
Explanation:
Подпись уполномоченного лица
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Подпись уполномоченного лица
Jarema
4уподпись уполномоченного лица
Anna Tomashevskaya


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Подпись уполномоченного лица


Explanation:
Подпись уполномоченного лица

Jarema
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Janina Nowrot
174 days

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
уподпись уполномоченного лица


Explanation:
www.rietumu.lv/documents/russian/ company/corporate_ru_checklist.pdf
www.lefco.ru/forex/docs/zayav1a.doc

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2005-04-16 16:38:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Конечно, подпись, прошу прощения за ошибку!

Anna Tomashevskaya
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search