materiały szkoleniowe

Russian translation: uczebnyje materialy

15:51 Apr 15, 2003
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
Polish term or phrase: materiały szkoleniowe
oferta współpracy handlowej
szkolenie i materiały szkoleniowe zapewnia sprzedający

proszę o odpowiedź w polskiej czcionce :)
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Russian translation:uczebnyje materialy
Explanation:
Obuczenije i uczebnyje materialy obespecziwaet prodawiec
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
OK!
MA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3uczebnyje materialy
Natalie
4didakticheskiye materialy
Marichka


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
uczebnyje materialy


Explanation:
Obuczenije i uczebnyje materialy obespecziwaet prodawiec

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
OK!
MA

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Kudria
20 mins

agree  Katarzyna Chmiel
12 hrs

agree  Janina Nowrot
6 days

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
didakticheskiye materialy


Explanation:
boucheniye i didakticheskiye materialy predstawliyet prodawec



Marichka
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search