mikroklik

Russian translation: замковое соединение

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:mikroklik
Russian translation:замковое соединение
Entered by: Natalia Tsumakova

02:31 Mar 11, 2014
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / structure
Polish term or phrase: mikroklik
Naturalna wełna mineralna NNN dzięki wyjątkowej elastyczności i sprężystości po rozprężeniu i włożeniu płyt pomiędzy krokwie doskonale dopasowuje się do krokwi poprzez tzw. mikroklik włókien na krawędziach płyt.
Natalia Tsumakova
United States
замок (замковое соединение)
Explanation:
mikroklik - замок

Deski łączą się na tak zwany: mikro-klik, czyli posiadają wgłębienia umożliwiające łatwe położenie podłogi.

http://www.wprost.pl/ar/399155/Hiszpanskie-podlogi-FAUS-swia...

http://ysadba.org/
http://добрый-пол.рф/
Selected response from:

Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Poland
Grading comment
Спасибо за ответ!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2замок (замковое соединение)
Andrzej Grzegrzółka
2микроклик
jarekab


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
микроклик


Explanation:
так называемый микроклик

jarekab
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
замок (замковое соединение)


Explanation:
mikroklik - замок

Deski łączą się na tak zwany: mikro-klik, czyli posiadają wgłębienia umożliwiające łatwe położenie podłogi.

http://www.wprost.pl/ar/399155/Hiszpanskie-podlogi-FAUS-swia...

http://ysadba.org/
http://добрый-пол.рф/

Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо за ответ!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search