ŁĄCZNIKI ZBROJENIOWE

Russian translation: Соединительный элемент

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ŁĄCZNIKI ZBROJENIOWE
Russian translation:Соединительный элемент

09:18 Jul 28, 2015
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2015-07-31 19:54:17 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Polish term or phrase: ŁĄCZNIKI ZBROJENIOWE
Требуется технически грамотный перевод для сертификата соответствия.
ŁĄCZNIKI ZBROJENIOWE
ebea KP i ebea KPE
Z IZOLACJĄ TERMICZNĄ
Производитель: Forbuild S.A.
Oleksandr Kupriyanchuk
Ukraine
Соединительный элемент
Explanation:
Соединительный элемент для балконов
http://www.halfen.ru/t/98_888.html
http://www.betomax.pl/upload/do_pobrania/katalogi/laczniki-b...
Selected response from:

IRA100
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5арматурные соединительные элементы
Aleh Kavalionak
3Соединительный элемент
IRA100


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Соединительный элемент


Explanation:
Соединительный элемент для балконов
http://www.halfen.ru/t/98_888.html
http://www.betomax.pl/upload/do_pobrania/katalogi/laczniki-b...

IRA100
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
арматурные соединительные элементы


Explanation:
Добрый день, объяснение можно увидеть на сайте, ссылку на который я дал.


    Reference: http://www.prizhim.ru/photos/1176
Aleh Kavalionak
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search