prokura samoistna

Russian translation: индивидуальная/самостоятельная прокурация

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:prokura samoistna
Russian translation:индивидуальная/самостоятельная прокурация

23:34 May 16, 2012
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2012-05-20 11:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Odpis aktualny z KRS
Polish term or phrase: prokura samoistna
Rodzaj prokury: samoistna

Речь идет о прокуристах (доверенных лицах фирмы)
Elena Karetina
индивидуальная/самостоятельная прокурация
Explanation:
Прокурация
- нотариально засвидетельствованная доверенность на совершение сделок от имени доверителя.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   6 godz. (2012-05-17 06:24:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Lub генеральная торговая доверенность - ale to bardziej opisowo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   7 godz. (2012-05-17 07:18:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

генеральная торговая доверенность - oznacza prokurę. Jeśli dodamy przed nim słowo самостоятельная to może brzmieć nieco sztucznie.
Selected response from:

jarekab
Poland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4индивидуальная/самостоятельная прокурация
jarekab
4самостоятельная доверенность
Milen Mitev


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
самостоятельная доверенность


Explanation:
***


    Reference: http://forum.garant.ru/read.php?1,367403
    Reference: http://www.google.bg/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=...
Milen Mitev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
индивидуальная/самостоятельная прокурация


Explanation:
Прокурация
- нотариально засвидетельствованная доверенность на совершение сделок от имени доверителя.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   6 godz. (2012-05-17 06:24:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Lub генеральная торговая доверенность - ale to bardziej opisowo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   7 godz. (2012-05-17 07:18:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

генеральная торговая доверенность - oznacza prokurę. Jeśli dodamy przed nim słowo самостоятельная to może brzmieć nieco sztucznie.


    Reference: http://www.evrokatalog.eu/kommerceskij-zakon-latvia
    Reference: http://www.metromir.ru/voc/mentarktorg.php?num=15&litter=%CF...
jarekab
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search