Szczegółowa umowa

Russian translation: Специальный договор

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Szczegółowa umowa
Russian translation:Специальный договор

16:03 Aug 13, 2012
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2012-08-17 09:54:07 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Контракт
Polish term or phrase: Szczegółowa umowa
SZCZEGÓŁOWA UMOWA GRUPOWEGO UBEZ-PIECZENIA INWESTYCYJNEGO - подробный договор?
Elena Karetina
Специальный договор
Explanation:
Перевод слова на английский язык имеется на этом сайте.
Selected response from:

Sergei Kramitch
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Специальный договор
Sergei Kramitch
5Особый договор
Natalia Kudria


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Особый договор


Explanation:
Наберите в Гугле в одной строке Szczegółowa umowa и особый договор - Вам поисковик выбросит массу документов

Natalia Kudria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Специальный договор


Explanation:
Перевод слова на английский язык имеется на этом сайте.


Example sentence(s):
  • specific contract > umowa szczegółowa

    Reference: http://www.proz.com/?sp=gloss/term&id=15297394
    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?CL=1&s=specific+contract&l1=...
Sergei Kramitch
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search