KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

wartość sprzedaży produktów i usług

English translation: value of goods and services sold


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wartość sprzedaży produktów i usług
English translation:value of goods and services sold
Entered by: EWKA

12:05 Jan 22, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: wartość sprzedaży produktów i usług
-
EWKA
value of goods and services sold
Explanation:
JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Thank you VERY much!
EK
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1value of goods and services soldJacek Krankowski
5the value of the sale of products and servicesbochkor


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the value of the sale of products and services


Explanation:
Hope this helps.

bochkor
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 8

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
value of goods and services sold


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 1633
Grading comment
Thank you VERY much!
EK

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Csaba Ban: this is the correct form
4 mins