KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

umowy udzielenia po?yczki, których przedmiotem s?

English translation: loan agreement for


19:21 Jan 19, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: umowy udzielenia po?yczki, których przedmiotem s?
Procedura bankowa
Tomasz Jurewicz
English translation:loan agreement for
Explanation:
moze tak po prostu?
Selected response from:

GingerR
Grading comment
Dzi?kuj? za wszystkie sugestie.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3the purpose of loan agreements is to ...
Piotr Kurek
3subject / matter of a loan agreement
lim0nka
3loan agreement for
GingerR
2......... loan agreements
vaukling


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
loan agreement for


Explanation:
moze tak po prostu?

GingerR
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 273
Grading comment
Dzi?kuj? za wszystkie sugestie.

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
subject / matter of a loan agreement


Explanation:
propozycja

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1341

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
......... loan agreements


Explanation:
np. cash/construction/eqipment/property loan agreements

vaukling
United States
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 7

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the purpose of loan agreements is to ...


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1240