KudoZ home » Polish to English » Bus/Financial

zlecenie oczekujące krajowe z przyszłą datą realizacji

English translation: queued domestic paymet instruction (order) with a future execution/release date


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zlecenie oczekujące krajowe z przyszłą datą realizacji
English translation:queued domestic paymet instruction (order) with a future execution/release date
Entered by: Grzegorz Harbaszewski

20:54 Jan 22, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Polish term or phrase: zlecenie oczekujące krajowe z przyszłą datą realizacji
usługi bankowe
hadraadae
queued domestic paymet instruction (order) with a future execution/release date
Explanation:
http://www.granularityltd.com/Granular_Model.pdf
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Harbaszewski
Luxembourg
Grading comment
diękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4queued domestic paymet instruction (order) with a future execution/release date
Grzegorz Harbaszewski
2 +1domestic order in the pipe-line with a future execution date
Piotr Kurek


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
domestic order in the pipe-line with a future execution date


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1240

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GingerR
36 mins
  -> dziękuję

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
queued domestic paymet instruction (order) with a future execution/release date


Explanation:
http://www.granularityltd.com/Granular_Model.pdf


    Reference: http://www.granularityltd.com/Granular_Model.pdf
Grzegorz Harbaszewski
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 38
Grading comment
diękuję