KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

Mobilny Doradca Klienta Biznesowego

English translation: Mobile Advisor of Business Clients


20:29 Dec 18, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: Mobilny Doradca Klienta Biznesowego
W zwrocie: Biuro Mobilnych Doradców Klienta Biznesowego - jednostka organizacyjna w banku
BaskaS
English translation:Mobile Advisor of Business Clients
Explanation:
Dosłownie
Selected response from:

DarekS
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Corporate Client Mobile Advisor
Irena Bartczak
1 +1Mobile Business (Customer) AdvisorMagczer
1Mobile Advisor of Business Clients
DarekS


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Mobilny doradca klienta biznesowego
Mobile Advisor of Business Clients


Explanation:
Dosłownie

DarekS
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 16

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mobilny doradca klienta biznesowego
Mobile Business (Customer) Advisor


Explanation:
**

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2005-12-18 20:31:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Oj, niechcący zmieniłam Confidence level na 1. Miało być 4. :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2005-12-18 20:39:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ew Mobile Corporate Advisor/Adviser

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2005-12-18 20:40:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

a biuro to po prostu office

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2005-12-18 20:41:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bureau nie jest częścią jednostki lecz samodzielną instytucją

Magczer
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bajbus
10 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Corporate Client Mobile Advisor


Explanation:
Ewentualnie Mobile Advisor of Corporate Clients

Irena Bartczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  legato
10 hrs