pion klienta korporacyjnego

English translation: Corporate Client Division

Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: pion klienta korporacyjnego
Nadzór pracy wielu departamentów, zarówno z pionu klienta korporacyjnego jak i segmentu SME i detalicznego
Dawid Mazela, MA, MCIL
Poland
English translation:Corporate Client Division
Explanation:
jedna z możliwych opcji
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Corporate Client Division
Adam Lankamer
4Corporate Banking Division
Marek Helman


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Corporate Client Division


Explanation:
jedna z możliwych opcji

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 857
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Peter Nicholson
30 mins

agree  moltar
35 mins

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Corporate Banking Division


Explanation:
(jeśli o banku mowa)

Marek Helman
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish