KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

sytuacja kadrowa

English translation: personnel capacity of the Issuer


09:00 Dec 2, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: sytuacja kadrowa
s.k. emitenta
tsering6
Poland
English translation:personnel capacity of the Issuer
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

IURIDICO
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4employment situation
rzima
3personnel capacity of the Issuer
IURIDICO


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
personnel capacity of the Issuer


Explanation:
IMHO

IURIDICO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: uu, fajnie brzmi, dzięki:)


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
employment situation


Explanation:
np. tak


rzima
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 53
Notes to answerer
Asker: dziekuję