KudoZ home » Polish to English » Business/Commerce (general)

dane osoby składającej dyspozycję

English translation: details of the individual giving the instruction


19:56 Dec 23, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / data of the person requesting
Polish term or phrase: dane osoby składającej dyspozycję
Z potwierdzenia salada rachunku bankowego: "dane osoby składającej dyspozycję"
bolkowska
Poland
English translation:details of the individual giving the instruction
Explanation:
może tak
Selected response from:

Anna Dzidowska
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1details of the individual giving the instructionAnna Dzidowska
4the name of the person authorised to give instructions
Agnieszka Gordon Ph.D.


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
details of the individual giving the instruction


Explanation:
może tak

Anna Dzidowska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar: details of the person giving the instruction
17 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the name of the person authorised to give instructions


Explanation:
a moze tak?
ewentualnie
jak wyzej : details of the person ...

Agnieszka Gordon Ph.D.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12