wpisany na listę tłumaczy przysięgłych prowadzoną przez

English translation: entered/recorded in the list of certified/sworn translators kept by

Polish term or phrase:wpisany na listę tłumaczy przysięgłych prowadzoną przez
English translation:entered/recorded in the list of certified/sworn translators kept by
Entered by: Adam Lankamer

13:43 Nov 22, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: wpisany na listę tłumaczy przysięgłych prowadzoną przez
wpisany na listę tłumaczy przysięgłych prowadzoną przez Ministra Sprawiedliwości pod numerem
gabik
entered/recorded in the list of certified/sworn translators kept by
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2entered/recorded in the list of certified/sworn translators kept by
Adam Lankamer
5enlisted as
Marek Urban


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
entered/recorded in the list of certified/sworn translators kept by


Explanation:
imho

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 108

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Caryl Swift
1 min

agree  bajbus
5 hrs

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
enlisted as


Explanation:
.

Marek Urban
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 7