KudoZ home » Polish to English » Computers: Systems, Networks

dedykowane systemy teleinformatyczne

English translation: dedicated telecommunication and IT systems


09:34 Feb 6, 2009
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
Polish term or phrase: dedykowane systemy teleinformatyczne
uruchomienie takowych, fragment cv
gosiamaria
English translation:dedicated telecommunication and IT systems
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

inmb
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dedicated data communications systems
Jerzy Matwiejczuk
4dedicated telecommunication and IT systems
inmb


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dedicated telecommunication and IT systems


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=pl&q=%22dedicated+telecomm...
inmb
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dedicated data communications systems


Explanation:
teleinformatyka=data communications
http://tinyurl.com/an4h6o

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 12