KudoZ home » Polish to English » Computers (general)

w konfiguracji 90 łączy wewnętrznych

English translation: 90 internal connection options available in configuration

14:38 Nov 27, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / call centre system
Polish term or phrase: w konfiguracji 90 łączy wewnętrznych
wyniesienie jednego port network’u z lokalizacji XXXX w konfiguracji 90 łączy wewnętrznych,

configured to handle 90 internal connections??
FishX
Poland
English translation:90 internal connection options available in configuration
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Marek Urban
Poland
Grading comment
thx!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
490 internal connection options available in configuration
Marek Urban
3having the configuration of 90 internal connections
robwoj


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
having the configuration of 90 internal connections


Explanation:
or connectors, lub tak jak pan to ujął configured .....

robwoj
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
90 internal connection options available in configuration


Explanation:
.

Marek Urban
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thx!