KudoZ home » Polish to English » Electronics / Elect Eng

naprawa sprzętu RTV i AGD

English translation: electrical household/home and kitchen appliances repair, radio and television/TV repair


07:04 Nov 19, 2008
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Polish term or phrase: naprawa sprzętu RTV i AGD
do użycia w tekście mówiącym o proponowanych przez kogoś usługach
Iwona
English translation:electrical household/home and kitchen appliances repair, radio and television/TV repair
Explanation:
linki poniżej
Selected response from:

Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4household appliances & electronics repair service
PanPeter
4electrical household/home and kitchen appliances repair, radio and television/TV repair
Marian Krzymiński


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
naprawa sprzętu rtv i agd
electrical household/home and kitchen appliances repair, radio and television/TV repair


Explanation:
linki poniżej


    Reference: http://www.appliance.net/category/Reviews
    Reference: http://goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/browse_CI_5064-1
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 136

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
household appliances & electronics repair service


Explanation:
Skrótowo ujęte i praktyczne trafienia w guglu

PanPeter
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 13