KudoZ home » Polish to English » Finance (general)

zaświadczenie o zmianie wpisu do ewidencji

English translation: certificate of a change in the record in the register of business entities


17:16 Apr 2, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: zaświadczenie o zmianie wpisu do ewidencji
zaświadczenie o zmianie wpisu do ewidencji działalności gospodarczej
makawa
English translation:certificate of a change in the record in the register of business entities
Explanation:
troche długie, ale chyba trzeba tak opisowo...
Selected response from:

Magczer
Poland
Grading comment
ta
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4certificate of a change in the record in the register of business entitiesMagczer
3certificate of amendments to the entry into business / economic activity register / records
ZenonStyczyrz


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certificate of amendments to the entry into business / economic activity register / records


Explanation:
Propozycja

ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 35

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
certificate of a change in the record in the register of business entities


Explanation:
troche długie, ale chyba trzeba tak opisowo...

Magczer
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 39
Grading comment
ta