KudoZ home » Polish to English » Finance (general)

stan posiadania akcji emitenta

English translation: shareholdings in the capital of the Issuer


08:59 Dec 1, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: stan posiadania akcji emitenta
Zestawienie zmian w stanie posiadania akcji emitenta lub uprawnień do nich (opcji) przez osoby zarządzające i nadzorujące emitenta, zgodnie z posiadanymi przez emitenta informacjami, w okresie od przekazania poprzedniego raportu okresowego
tsering6
Poland
English translation:shareholdings in the capital of the Issuer
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4shareholdings in the capital of the Issuer
Adam Lankamer
3number of Issuer's shares held
IURIDICO


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
number of Issuer's shares held


Explanation:
IMHO

IURIDICO
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 64
Notes to answerer
Asker: dziekuje


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
shareholdings in the capital of the Issuer


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1959
Notes to answerer
Asker: dziekuje