KudoZ home » Polish to English » Human Resources

certyfikat dostępu do informacji niejawnych

English translation: security clearance certificate


20:13 Dec 13, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Human Resources
Polish term or phrase: certyfikat dostępu do informacji niejawnych
xxx
Piotr Lipiec
Poland
English translation:security clearance certificate
Explanation:
http://goo.gl/obyjZ

http://goo.gl/tqnAn
Selected response from:

geopiet
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +2security clearance certificate
geopiet
2security certificate of access to classified information
Joanna Wons


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
security certificate of access to classified information


Explanation:
propozycja

Joanna Wons
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
security clearance certificate


Explanation:
http://goo.gl/obyjZ

http://goo.gl/tqnAn

geopiet
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 102
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  maciejm
6 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  Michal Glowacki: Level 1 security clearance - samo security clearance nie określa dostępu do informacji niejawnych
11 hrs
  -> dziękuję