KudoZ home » Polish to English » Human Resources

Doradca ds. Ofert Inwestycyjnych

English translation: Investment Consultant


20:02 Nov 17, 2013
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Human Resources / zawody
Polish term or phrase: Doradca ds. Ofert Inwestycyjnych
Informacje o zbywanych nieruchomościach publikowane są w Biuletynie Informacji Publicznej
w zakładce Nieruchomości, na stronie internetowej Miasta w zakładce Gospodarka oraz w prasie regionalnej lub ogólnopolskiej (w zależności od wartości nieruchomości). Ponadto, ogłoszenia
o przetargach wywieszane są na tablicy ogłoszeń w Urzędzie Miasta. Doradztwo w zakresie ofert nieruchomości świadczy również Doradca ds. Ofert Inwestycyjnych
Marta28
English translation:Investment Consultant
Explanation:
I think this should be Ok.
Selected response from:

LilianNekipelov
United States
Grading comment
dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Investment ConsultantLilianNekipelov
3Investments Projects and Real Estate ConsultantIRA100


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Investments Projects and Real Estate Consultant


Explanation:
prop.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   5 min (2013-11-17 20:08:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Investment Projects and Real Estate Consultant

IRA100
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Investment Consultant


Explanation:
I think this should be Ok.

LilianNekipelov
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
dzieki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxGeorge BuLah: I also think that we don't need to expand the phrase up to words no named here in Polish
1 hr