KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law: Contract(s)

spoldzielnia osob prawnych

English translation: organization of legal entities


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:spółdzielnia osób prawnych
English translation:organization of legal entities
Entered by: Jerzy Gzula

10:39 Jun 30, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: spoldzielnia osob prawnych
osrodek rehabilitacyjny
magdat
organization of legal entities
Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&lr=&ie=UTF-8&safe...
Selected response from:

Jerzy Gzula
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4organization of legal entities
Jerzy Gzula
4legal persons cooperative
bartek


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
legal persons cooperative


Explanation:
b

bartek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 548

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
organization of legal entities


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&lr=&ie=UTF-8&safe...

Jerzy Gzula
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
dziekuje