KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

wzorzec kontrolny

English translation: quality control standard


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wzorzec kontrolny
English translation:quality control standard
Entered by: robwoj

09:26 Oct 25, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: wzorzec kontrolny
pełnomocnik wnioskodawcy nie może rozszerzać zakresu przedmiotu kontroli bądź wzorców kontrolnych poza ustalenia dokonane w uchwale organu mającego legitymację do występowania z wnioskami
gabik
quality control standard
Explanation:
może tak?
Selected response from:

robwoj
Poland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3benchmarkMarek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
3quality control standardrobwoj


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
quality control standard


Explanation:
może tak?

robwoj
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 57
Notes to answerer
Asker: chodzi o prawo konstytucyjne


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
benchmark


Explanation:
tak bym powiedział

Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 418