KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

Modelowe rozwiązania

English translation: model solutions for


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Modelowe rozwiązania
English translation:model solutions for
Entered by: AgaM25

19:30 Nov 4, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: Modelowe rozwiązania
myślałam o model solutions of... tylko nie jestem pewna, no i juz zglupiałam czy użyć solutions of czy solutions to. Z gory dzieki za reply
AgaM25
model solutions for
Explanation:
moja propozycja
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Grading comment
Dzieki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3model solutions for
Agnieszka Hayward
3 +1template solutions
Jerzy Matwiejczuk


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
model solutions for


Explanation:
moja propozycja

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Dzieki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maciek Drobka: wg mnie git
4 mins
  -> dzięki!

agree  Jolo
9 mins

agree  inmb
13 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
template solutions


Explanation:
Tutaj "modelowe" chyba bardziej w sensie "wzorcowe".


    Reference: http://tinyurl.com/2xv2u8
Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 79

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  allp
9 hrs
  -> Dzięki!