KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

odpowiedź podnosząca zarzut, że

English translation: response raising the objection that


11:33 Nov 12, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / letter
Polish term or phrase: odpowiedź podnosząca zarzut, że
Odpowiadając na faks z x uprzejmie informujemy, że oczywiście stosowna odpowiedz podnosząca zarzut, że sprzeciw złożony przez firmę x jest bezzasadny, zostanie w dniu jutrzejszym złożona w Urzędzie Patentowym RP.
Monika Kasińska
Poland
English translation:response raising the objection that
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

inmb
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4response raising the objection that
inmb
3response claimin that
marzena l


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
response claimin that


Explanation:
albo response upholding the claim that
jako jedna z możliwości

marzena l
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 43

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
response raising the objection that


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=pl&q=%22response+to++objec...
    Reference: http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=pl&q=%22raising+the+object...
inmb
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 462