KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

rejestr przedsiębiorstw składowych

English translation: register of storage companies


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:rejestr przedsiębiorstw składowych
English translation:register of storage companies
Entered by: M.Kornijów

10:34 Nov 21, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: rejestr przedsiębiorstw składowych
??
M.Kornijów
register of storage companies
Explanation:
przy Ministerstwie Gospodarki
Selected response from:

cynamon
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4warehouse business registerSylwia Dziuba
4register of storage companiescynamon


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
register of storage companies


Explanation:
przy Ministerstwie Gospodarki

cynamon
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 123

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
warehouse business register


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-Se...

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 39