KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

rodzaj wycenianych praw

English translation: (type of) valuated rights


21:02 Dec 3, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / type of appraised rights
Polish term or phrase: rodzaj wycenianych praw
Operat szacunkowy nieruchomości; Stan władania i rodzaj wycenianych praw: współwłasność
bolkowska
Poland
English translation:(type of) valuated rights
Explanation:
Nawet skłaniałbym się do pominięcia "type of", bo później precyzuje się przecież co jest przedmiotem wyceny.
Selected response from:

Piotr Andrzejczak
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4(type of) valuated rights
Piotr Andrzejczak
3the kind of evaluated rights
Gwidon Naskrent


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the kind of evaluated rights


Explanation:
HTH

Gwidon Naskrent
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36

2 days 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(type of) valuated rights


Explanation:
Nawet skłaniałbym się do pominięcia "type of", bo później precyzuje się przecież co jest przedmiotem wyceny.

Piotr Andrzejczak
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4